Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 04954829

Registered office address
Kingfisher Way, Hinchingbrooke Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 6FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2023
due by 21 September 2023

Last statement dated 7 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAM HILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 06 Nov 2003 - 16 Dec 2003