Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX HEALTHCARE 2 (LIFT) LIMITED

Company number 04954472

Registered office address
3rd Floor (South Building), 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN SINDALL INVESTMENTS (NHS LIFT) LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 31 Jul 2012