10SJP (SALISBURY) LIMITED

Company number 04953196

Registered office address
10 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KANDAHAR (SALISBURY) LIMITED 17 Jun 2004 - 11 Oct 2016
TEMPLECO 611 LIMITED 04 Nov 2003 - 17 Jun 2004