GRAINGER CLAPHAM SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 04953147

Registered office address
Citygate, St James' Boulevard, Newcastle, Ne1 4je
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (755) LIMITED 04 Nov 2003 - 27 Nov 2003