Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEWATER TENANCIES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04953143

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (753) LIMITED 04 Nov 2003 - 11 Nov 2003