JERROLD FINCO PLC

Company number 04949914

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
JERROLD FINCO LIMITED 13 Mar 2013 - 13 Mar 2013
FINANCE YOUR PROPERTY LIMITED 31 Oct 2003 - 13 Mar 2013