ESPRIT GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04949560

Registered office address
5 Eardulph Avenue, Chester Le Street, County Durham, DH3 3PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPRIT CONSULTANTS LTD 31 Oct 2003 - 22 Dec 2008