MILLER GADSBY (BURTON ALBION) LIMITED

Company number 04948126

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FALMOUTH LIMITED 30 Oct 2003 - 15 Jan 2004