Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON UK LIMITED

Company number 04947464

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN MOUNT HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 29 Apr 2006
RAVEN MOUNT HOLDINGS PLC 10 Nov 2003 - 19 Feb 2004
RAVEN MOUNT PLC 30 Oct 2003 - 10 Nov 2003
RAVEN PLACE PLC 29 Oct 2003 - 30 Oct 2003