ACCANTIA GROUP HOLDINGS

Company number 04945078

Registered office address
Unilever House, 100 Victoria Embankment, London, England, EC4Y 0DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCANTIA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 04 Feb 2010
PINKWOOD LIMITED 28 Oct 2003 - 27 Jan 2004