STARMAN SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04944708

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIEN SECRETARIES LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 24 Mar 2006
MERIDIEN GREENWICH III LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 01 Jun 2004
RAINBAY LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 26 Nov 2003