P ANDERSON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04944329

Registered office address
Lps Livingstone, Suite F3 Sunley House, Olds Approach, Watford, England, WD18 9TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RAKEBRIGHT LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 30 Oct 2003