Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCENTRIX CVG CMG UK LIMITED

Company number 04939699

Registered office address
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman Llp, Level 34, 100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2024
due by 20 October 2024

Last statement dated 6 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVERGYS CMG UK LIMITED 27 Nov 2003 - 16 Nov 2018
EVER 2227 LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 27 Nov 2003