STRAWBERRY PLACE NEWCASTLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04938992

Registered office address
St James Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MGM GRAND NEWCASTLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 21 Jan 2004 - 18 Dec 2015
CROSSCO (748) LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 21 Jan 2004