BULLEN CONSERVATION LIMITED

Company number 04938870

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYSTONE CONSERVATION LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 23 Jan 2004
DUALRULE LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 18 Nov 2003