HYDRAQUIP HOSE & HYDRAULICS LIMITED

Company number 04937556

Registered office address
Swan House, 9 Queens Road, Brentwood, Essex, England, CM14 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL HOSE LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 10 Aug 2017