BALLYMORE LIMITED

Company number 04936525

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAFTVIEW LIMITED 17 Oct 2003 - 08 Aug 2005