Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LS DEVELOPER 3 LIMITED

Company number 04936226

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND SECURITIES BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jan 2004 - 04 Aug 2020
SHELFCO (NO. 2894) LIMITED 17 Oct 2003 - 30 Jan 2004