Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAADER HELVEA LIMITED

Company number 04935018

Registered office address
5 Royal Exchange Buildings, London, EC3V 3NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HELVEA LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 09 May 2016