CABOT CREDIT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04934534

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT FINANCIAL HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 21 Feb 2015
INHOCO 4009 LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 12 Jan 2004