259 CITY ROAD LIMITED

Company number 04934401

Registered office address
New Burlington House, 1075 Finchley Road, London, NW11 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4008 LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 12 Feb 2004