Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INHOCO 2993 LIMITED

Company number 04934338

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2024
due by 5 June 2024

Last statement dated 22 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN CORNS (CHILDCARE) LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 03 Mar 2005
INHOCO 2993 LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 17 Feb 2004