EFFICIENT ENERGY CENTRE (HEREFORD) LTD

Company number 04933967

Registered office address
Unit 4 2 Harrow Road, Plough Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire, England, HR4 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A W MATTHEWS HEATING & PLUMBING ENGINEERS LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 18 Mar 2021