Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AERO MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04929346

Registered office address
20 Dickson Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY1 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
N.S.R.C. ASSOCIATES LTD 10 Oct 2003 - 24 May 2007