FECSL LTD

Company number 04927142

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LTD. 10 Nov 2005 - 14 Apr 2014
EXECUTIVE PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 10 Nov 2005