CYBORGANIC LTD

Company number 04926514

Registered office address
Goumal & Co, Accountants, 3 Wedmore Street, London, N19 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOOJUM LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 21 Nov 2006