Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIRHOWY ENTERPRISE WAY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04923004

Registered office address
Watling House, 5th Floor, 33 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL ROAD OPERATORS (SEW) LIMITED 06 Oct 2003 - 10 Dec 2003