3DM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04921868

Registered office address
Unit 3 Bedwas House, Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Greenway, Bedwas, CF83 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
3DM GROUP LIMITED 06 Oct 2003 - 17 Nov 2003