DD0309 LIMITED

Company number 04919767

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend On Sea, SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CELEBPOKER.COM LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 05 May 2009