ASHTON PARK TROWBRIDGE LTD

Company number 04919759

Registered office address
4th Floor Imperial House, 15 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT CAPITAL DEVELOPMENTS (AVONMOUTH) LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 17 Nov 2009
OVAL (1896) LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 11 Nov 2003