Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MOUNT RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number 04916917

Registered office address
6 The Mount, Whitchurch, Shropshire, SY13 1GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MOUNT (LEASEHOLD) LIMITED 30 Sep 2003 - 21 Jan 2004