RHODIUM INVESTMENTS 1 LIMITED

Company number 04916156

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAFTFORMAT LIMITED 30 Sep 2003 - 16 Jan 2004