SJ1 LIMITED

Company number 04914713

Registered office address
4th Floor, Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2991) LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 22 Oct 2003