Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANBURY POWDER COATING LIMITED

Company number 04914311

Registered office address
Unit 6-7 Power Park, Station Approach, Banbury, Oxon, OX16 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2024
due by 13 October 2024

Last statement dated 29 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER PARK AUTOS LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 15 Oct 2015