SRS ELECTRICAL & BUILDING SERVICES LTD

Company number 04914134

Registered office address
Salimian & Co, 45a Cheadle Hulme, Stockport, Cheshire, SK8 5EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35120 - Transmission of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SRS ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 10 Apr 2013