NAUTILUS ILLUMINUS LIMITED

Company number 04911150

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Carmelite, 50 Victoria Embankment, Blackfriars London, EC4Y 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (473) LIMITED 25 Sep 2003 - 06 Feb 2004