BALLYMORE PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04910171

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDBEST CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 24 Sep 2003 - 05 Feb 2004