Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHERN CARE HOMES (STONESWOOD) LTD

Company number 04909988

Registered office address
C/O Browne Jacobson Llp, Victoria Square House, Victoria Square, Birmingham, England, B2 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRS HALL LTD 24 Sep 2003 - 27 Nov 2003