Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENITIAL WATER LTD

Company number 04905293

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENTGRAND LTD 19 Sep 2003 - 20 Nov 2003