Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEVERLEY PARK NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 04903803

Registered office address
Military House, 24 Castle Street, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEKAX LIMITED 18 Sep 2003 - 19 Dec 2003