Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADEPT COMMUNICATIONS AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04901558

Registered office address
Azure Business Centre Azure Business Centre, High Street, Newburn, Tyne And Wear, England, NE15 8LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOMIS SYSTEMS LIMITED 17 Sep 2003 - 28 Nov 2013