HINXTON BARNS LIMITED

Company number 04901476

Registered office address
6 Hunts Lane, Hinxton, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENTON LIMITED 16 Sep 2003 - 21 Jan 2005