APPLESHAW (FAYGATE HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04899858

Registered office address
10 Norwich Street, London, EC4A 1BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLESHAW (REIGATE) LIMITED 15 Sep 2003 - 04 Apr 2005