Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MARK CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 04898905

Registered office address
No 1 Railshead Road, St Margarets, Old Isleworth, England, TW7 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MARK CONTRACTS PLC 15 Sep 2003 - 12 Sep 2014