UNITY HOUSE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04898780

Registered office address
The Ryes School Ryes Lane, Little Henny, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 7EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
KESGRAVE HALL SCHOOL LIMITED 15 Sep 2003 - 16 May 2007