Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARICOM LIMITED

Company number 04897906

Registered office address
55 Ludgate Hill, London, England, EC4M 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARICOM PLC 12 Sep 2003 - 19 May 2009