Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STIRLING MANAGEMENT & SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04895883

Registered office address
Suite 2c, Brosnan House, 175, Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BREASY LIMITED 11 Sep 2003 - 19 Feb 2007