GRAINGER (NORTHERN DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 04895184

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (745) LIMITED 11 Sep 2003 - 04 Nov 2003