Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE IONS LIMITED

Company number 04894184

Registered office address
6 Langdale Court, Market Suare, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 6FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ION IMPLANT SPARES LIMITED 10 Sep 2003 - 08 Aug 2007