FFOS-Y-FRAN (COMMONERS) LIMITED

Company number 04892620

Registered office address
Cwmbargoed Disposal Point Fochriw Road, Cwmbargoed, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, Wales, CF48 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 05102 - Open cast coal working
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3287) LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 27 Jan 2004